Fotoseksdewasa.Com - Info fotoseksdewasa.com

fotoseksdewasa.com receives about 1,800 unique visitors and 8,640 (4.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,320.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fotoseksdewasa.com is ranked number 153,328 in the world and 0.00036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.27.184.91. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

How popular is fotoseksdewasa.com?

1.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
54,000
Pages per Visit:
4.80
Daily Pageviews:
8,640
Alexa Rank:
153,328 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00036%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
07:26
Bounce rate:
32.19%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
15.12%
Referral:
0.51%
Search:
84.37%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 77.2%69.8%2026
United States 5.5%9.3%192346
United Kingdom 3.8%5.9%67980
Netherlands 3.7%8.7%23543
Singapore 2.5%0.8%25750
Malaysia 1.0%2.0%36418
Cambodia 0.5%0.4%9536

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
foto***dewasa.com
100.00%100.00%4.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush fotoseksdewasa.com
Domain:
  fotoseksdewasa.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is fotoseksdewasa.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fotoseksdewasa.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$24.39
Monthly Revenue:
$731.70
Yearly Revenue:
$8,902.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 804$9.22
Indonesia 6,031$7.42
Netherlands 752$3.83
United Kingdom 510$3.18
Malaysia 173$0.52
Singapore 69$0.21
Cambodia 35$0.03

How much money do fotoseksdewasa.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.22
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$216.72
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,636.72
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,888
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
116,653
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,419,278
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 3,498$4.30
United States 145$1.66
Netherlands 128$0.65
United Kingdom 82$0.51
Singapore 20$0.06
Malaysia 14$0.04
Cambodia 3$0.00

How much is fotoseksdewasa.com worth?

Website Value:
$10,320.81

Where is fotoseksdewasa.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.184.91
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.184.91

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fotoseksdewasa.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2905 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-content/themes/mh-magazine-lite/js/scripts.js?ver=2.6.4
http://pl14437582.puserving.com/b2/8d/7e/b28d7eedc23f1e4aa22b8737677231a6.js
http://cdn.popcash.net/pop.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-content/plugins/contextual-related-posts/css/default-style.css?ver=4.9.1
http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-content/themes/mh-magazine-lite/style.css?ver=2.6.4
http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-content/themes/mh-healthmag/style.css?ver=1.0.0
http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-content/themes/mh-magazine-lite/includes/font-awesome.min.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Josefin+Sans:400,700|Muli:400,400i,700,700i

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 213.1KiB (96% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/Cerita-Ngentot-Teman.jpg could save 108.1KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-content/uploads/2018/01/Pepek-Tembem-Tante-Montok.jpg could save 53.8KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-content/uploads/2018/01/Cerita-Pendek-***.jpg could save 39.7KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/cerita-***-hot.jpg could save 11.5KiB (92% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-100302590-2 (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-content/themes/mh-magazine-lite/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff2?v=4.7.0 (4 hours)
http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-content/themes/mh-magazine-lite/js/scripts.js?ver=2.6.4 (4 hours)
http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 (4 hours)
http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 (4 hours)
http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.9.1 (4 hours)
http://foto***dewasa.net/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.9.1 (4 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://fotosek…thor/tantehot/" class="fn">tantehot</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://fotosek…ng/bule-bugil/">Bule Bugil</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

fotoseksdewasa.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni202973.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Dec 17 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 25 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

fotoseksdewasa.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to fotoseksdewasa.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 09:56:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de7b648167f5960d46c2fba3a18115f611515837367; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 09:56:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.foto***dewasa.com; HttpOnly
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Location: http://foto***dewasa.net/
X-Turbo-Charged-By: LiteSpeed
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dc77bd885305540-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 09:56:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbe2f94d4ed4b021282b7d2c8d0517d161515837367; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 09:56:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.foto***dewasa.net; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.33
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
X-Turbo-Charged-By: LiteSpeed
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dc77bd8d7e3258b-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-05-20
Domain Age:
7 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.advancedregistrar.com...
Domain Name: FOTO***DEWASA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2126201225_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.netearthone.com
Registrar URL: http://www.netearthone.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-20T02:24:24Z
Creation Date: 2017-05-20T08:35:26Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-05-20T08:35:26Z
Registrar: NetEarth One, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1005
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: WHOIS IDCPrivacy Service c/o IDC (BVI) Limited
Registrant Street: Suite 5, 7th Floor, 5 Greenwich View Place Visit www.idcprivacy.com to contact the domain contacts. Email to email for alternative instructions.
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province: London
Registrant Postal Code: E14 9NN
Registrant Country: GB
Registrant Phone: +44.2030262854
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: WHOIS IDCPrivacy Service c/o IDC (BVI) Limited
Admin Street: Suite 5, 7th Floor, 5 Greenwich View Place Visit www.idcprivacy.com to contact the domain contacts. Email to email for alternative instructions.
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province: London
Admin Postal Code: E14 9NN
Admin Country: GB
Admin Phone: +44.2030262854
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: WHOIS IDCPrivacy Service c/o IDC (BVI) Limited
Tech Street: Suite 5, 7th Floor, 5 Greenwich View Place Visit www.idcprivacy.com to contact the domain contacts. Email to email for alternative instructions.
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province: London
Tech Postal Code: E14 9NN
Tech Country: GB
Tech Phone: +44.2030262854
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: aron.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: rob.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44 02030 26 99 87
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-13T09:56:12Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: HAWK HOST INC.

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG and IDCPRIVACY.COM are providing privacy protection services to this domain name to protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org and IDCPrivacy.com are not responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name, nor the content of the domain.

If you wish to report any abuse (NOT content related) concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at the form on the "registrant contact information above" or for the avoidance of doubt :

PrivacyProtect.org = http://www.privacyprotect.org
IDCPrivacy.com = https://www.idcprivacy.com

We have a stringent abuse policy and any complaint will be investigated - we may or may not reply directly to you.
If you wish to send a DMCA complaint, please use the form on the website mentioned and select REGISTRANT to make sure the registrant of the domain receives your DMCA complaint.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is NetEarth One, Inc..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FOTO***DEWASA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2126201225_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.advancedregistrar.com
Registrar URL: http://www.netearthone.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-20T08:56:07Z
Creation Date: 2017-05-20T08:35:26Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-20T08:35:26Z
Registrar: NetEarth One Inc. d/b/a NetEarth
Registrar IANA ID: 1005
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44 02030 26 99 87
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: ARON.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROB.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-13T09:55:58Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

gh-guide.com
26 secs
trackmybet.ie
43 secs
fcnsc.net
51 secs
ggzdh.cn
1 min
gh-cinema.ru
1 min
tracemyip.org
1 min
ggws.net
1 min
primaltutor.com.ng
2 mins
uphash.newlifestarter.info
3 mins
tout-debrid.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fotoseksdewasa.com widget